11. SG Weißensee Schnellschach-Open

Rangliste (Endstand)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At. Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. BuH SoBe
1. Natsidis,Christoph FM 2286 SV Bannewitz 6 3 0 7.5 50.0 40.00
2. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2276 SC Kreuzberg 6 2 1 7.0 53.5 40.25
3. Lagunow,Alexander IM 2368 SK Zehlendorf 5 4 0 7.0 53.5 40.00
4. Niese,Holger 2098 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 3 1 6.5 50.0 33.50
5. Salzberg,Gregor 2132 TSG Oberschöneweide 5 3 1 6.5 46.0 32.75
6. Dyballa,Markus FM 2136 SC Kreuzberg 6 1 2 6.5 44.5 29.75
7. Lagunow,Raphael 2165 SK Zehlendorf 5 2 2 6.0 54.5 34.25
8. Ahlberg,Matthias 2064 SG Weißensee 49 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 28.50
9. Wierzbicki, Jirawat 1951 SK König Tegel 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 27.00
10. Idaczek,Günter 1830 TSG Oberschöneweide 6 0 3 6.0 42.0 25.00
11. Major,Vitali 2050 SC Kreusberg 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 27.75
12. Krefenstein,Sergej 2172 TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 25.25
13. Kühne,Carsten 1887 Potsdamer SV 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 22.50
14. Wierzbicki, Jan-Daniel 1902 SK König Tegel 3 5 1 5.5 39.0 22.25
15. Solhjou,Mohammed 1942 SC Kreuzberg 5 1 3 5.5 38.5 19.50
16. Gretzer,Marcus 1824 SF 1903 Berlin 5 1 3 5.5 37.5 19.25
17. Püschel,Werner 1951 Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 0 4 5.0 49.0 24.50
18. Heerde,Thomas 1978 SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) 5 0 4 5.0 45.5 20.00
19. Hahlbohm,Matthias 1988 TSG Oberschöneweide 5 0 4 5.0 45.0 20.50
20. Ahlberg,Günter 1799 SG Weißensee 49 3 4 2 5.0 43.0 21.25
21. Artukovic,Adis 2051 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 21.75
22. Ahlberg,Mario 1924 SG Weißensee 49 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 21.00
23. Frübing,Thomas 2022 SF Friedrichshagen 4 1 4 4.5 51.5 24.25
24. Allgaier,Erik 2012 BS BVG Helmholtz 4 1 4 4.5 47.5 21.00
25. Vogel,Tobias 1850 SK Präsident 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 18.75
26. Shapiro,Yosip 1931 SV Berolina Mitte 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 17.75
27. Hempel,Markus 1618 SG Weißensee 49 3 3 3 4.5 40.5 19.75
28. Kasper,Mike 1724 SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 15.25
29. Klemt,Herbert 1563 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 4 1 4 4.5 30.5 13.00
30. Metzger,Albert 1800 SK Präsident 2 4 3 4.0 42.0 14.75
31. Kievelitz,Bernd 1812 SC Zitadelle Spandau 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 12.50
32. Stemmler,Frank 1419 SG Eckturm (Berlin) 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 14.00
33. Strobelt,Frank 1824 SG Weißensee 49 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 13.50
34. Schleusener,Detlef 1578 SG Weißensee 49 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 13.75
35. Müller,Erhard 1588 Läufer Reinickendorf 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 11.00
36. Hülß,Alexander 1546 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 9.50
37. Fock,Sana 1306 W SK International Berlin 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 9.50
38. Folesky,Mark SK International Berlin 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 12.25
39. Klein,Eberhard 1327 SW Lichtenrade 3 1 4 3.5 37.5 12.25
40. Günther,Boris 1607 SF Friedrichshagen 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 8.75
41. Helmrich,Gabriel 1591 SG Weißensee 49 3 1 5 3.5 31.0 8.75
42. Wölfert,Jürgen 1507 BSC Rehberge 3 0 6 3.0 41.5 11.50
43. Kiese,Joachim 1240 Läufer Reinickendorf 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 8.00
44. Unterweger,Josef 1546 Läufer Reinickendorf 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 6.00
45. Hülß,Angela 1345 W BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 4.50
46. Schweitzer,Paul 1706 * 2 1 4 2.5 36.5 8.25
47. Fiedler,Ronald 1512 Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1 6 2.5 33.5 6.25
48. Fock,Amina 1325 W SK International Berlin 2 1 6 2.5 32.0 6.75
49. Doering,Shawn 1008 SK International Berlin 2 0 7 2.0 32.5 5.00
50. Walther,Lothar 1161 SK International Berlin 2 0 7 2.0 29.0 3.50
51. Gmerek,Henning 1329 Königsjäger Süd-West 2 0 7 2.0 25.0 4.50

 

Fortschrittstabelle
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt. BuH SoBe
1. Natsidis,Christoph 2371 2286 31s1 18w1 23s1 2w½ 25s1 3w½ 7s½ 8w1 9s1 7.5 50.0 40.00
2. Paulsen,Dirk 2303 2276 30w1 9s1 13w1 1s½ 4w1 7s0 12w1 3w½ 11s1 7.0 53.5 40.25
3. Lagunow,Alexander 2421 2368 33w1 19s1 6w1 10s1 7w½ 1s½ 17w1 2s½ 4w½ 7.0 53.5 40.00
4. Niese,Holger 2131 2098 40s1 14w½ 5s½ 26w1 2s0 16w1 23s1 7w1 3s½ 6.5 50.0 33.50
5. Salzberg,Gregor 2165 2132 27w0 36s1 4w½ 21s½ 33w1 19s1 9w½ 13s1 12w1 6.5 46.0 32.75
6. Dyballa,Markus 2234 2136 46s1 26w1 3s0 17w0 31s1 25w1 11s½ 24w1 7s1 6.5 44.5 29.75
7. Lagunow,Raphael 2112 2165 28w1 15s1 27w1 12s1 3s½ 2w1 1w½ 4s0 6w0 6.0 54.5 34.25
8. Ahlberg,Matthias 2207 2064 41w1 22s½ 10w0 20s½ 28w1 15s1 18w1 1s0 17s1 6.0 47.0 28.50
9. Wierzbicki, Jirawat 2031 1951 42s1 2w0 44s1 11w1 24s½ 18w1 5s½ 17w1 1w0 6.0 47.0 27.00
10. Idaczek,Günter 1916 1830 49s1 24w1 8s1 3w0 23s0 11w0 42s1 19s1 18w1 6.0 42.0 25.00
11. Major,Vitali 2176 2050 34w1 13s0 28w1 9s0 20w1 10s1 6w½ 21s1 2w0 5.5 49.5 27.75
12. Krefenstein,Sergej 2214 2172 20s1 17w1 25s½ 7w0 30s1 24w1 2s0 26w1 5s0 5.5 47.0 25.25
13. Kühne,Carsten 2005 1887 43s1 11w1 2s0 24w0 38s1 30w½ 25s1 5w0 23s1 5.5 42.5 22.50
14. Wierzbicki, Jan-Daniel 2022 1902 37w1 4s½ 22w0 30s½ 34w½ 47s1 26s½ 23w½ 24s1 5.5 39.0 22.25
15. Solhjou,Mohammed 2021 1942 45s1 7w0 42s1 23w0 35s1 8w0 20s½ 38w1 25s1 5.5 38.5 19.50
16. Gretzer,Marcus 1910 1824 38w1 23s0 49w1 19s0 32w1 4s0 28w½ 34s1 26s1 5.5 37.5 19.25
17. Püschel,Werner 2027 1951 32w1 12s0 29w1 6s1 22w1 23w1 3s0 9s0 8w0 5.0 49.0 24.50
18. Heerde,Thomas 1988 1978 47w1 1s0 34w1 27s1 19w1 9s0 8s0 32w1 10s0 5.0 45.5 20.00
19. Hahlbohm,Matthias 2065 1988 44s1 3w0 35s1 16w1 18s0 5w0 30s1 10w0 31s1 5.0 45.0 20.50
20. Ahlberg,Günter 2038 1799 12w0 47s1 21w½ 8w½ 11s0 36s1 15w½ 22s½ 33w1 5.0 43.0 21.25
21. Artukovic,Adis 2051 35s1 25w0 20s½ 5w½ 39s1 26w0 31s1 11w0 36s1 5.0 42.0 21.75
22. Ahlberg,Mario 2034 1924 48s1 8w½ 14s1 25w0 17s0 46w1 24s0 20w½ 32s1 5.0 40.5 21.00
23. Frübing,Thomas 2116 2022 29s1 16w1 1w0 15s1 10w1 17s0 4w0 14s½ 13w0 4.5 51.5 24.25
24. Allgaier,Erik 2012 36w1 10s0 40w1 13s1 9w½ 12s0 22w1 6s0 14w0 4.5 47.5 21.00
25. Vogel,Tobias 1850 50w1 21s1 12w½ 22s1 1w0 6s0 13w0 28s1 15w0 4.5 46.5 18.75
26. Shapiro,Yosip 2099 1931 51w1 6s0 32w1 4s0 27w1 21s1 14w½ 12s0 16w0 4.5 44.5 17.75
27. Hempel,Markus 1618 5s1 31w1 7s0 18w0 26s0 38w½ 41s½ 30w½ 39s1 4.5 40.5 19.75
28. Kasper,Mike 1887 1724 7s0 39w1 11s0 42w1 8s0 48w1 16s½ 25w0 38s1 4.5 40.0 15.25
29. Klemt,Herbert 1780 1563 23w0 50s1 17s0 38w0 37s1 42w0 39s½ 48w1 41s1 4.5 30.5 13.00
30. Metzger,Albert 1800 2s0 45w1 48s1 14w½ 12w0 13s½ 19w0 27s½ 34w½ 4.0 42.0 14.75
31. Kievelitz,Bernd 1890 1812 1w0 27s0 51w1 36s1 6w0 34s1 21w0 42s1 19w0 4.0 41.0 12.50
32. Stemmler,Frank 1419 17s0 46w1 26s0 45w1 16s0 35w1 33w1 18s0 22w0 4.0 39.0 14.00
33. Strobelt,Frank 1824 3s0 42w0 45s1 44w1 5s0 39w1 32s0 35w1 20s0 4.0 39.0 13.50
34. Schleusener,Detlef 1578 11s0 43w1 18s0 48w1 14s½ 31w0 46s1 16w0 30s½ 4.0 38.5 13.75
35. Müller,Erhard 1897 1588 21w0 37s1 19w0 49s1 15w0 32s0 43w1 33s0 42w1 4.0 34.5 11.00
36. Hülß,Alexander 1546 24s0 5w0 43s1 31w0 50s1 20w0 49w1 40s1 21w0 4.0 34.5 9.50
37. Fock,Sana 1558 1306 14s0 35w0 46s0 + 29w0 40s0 45w1 50s1 43w1 4.0 30.5 9.50
38. Folesky,Mark 16s0 44w0 + 29s1 13w0 27s½ 47w1 15s0 28w0 3.5 38.5 12.25
39. Klein,Eberhard 1327 28s0 41w1 40s1 21w0 33s0 29w½ 44s1 27w0 3.5 37.5 12.25
40. Günther,Boris 1681 1607 4w0 51s1 24s0 39w0 46s0 37w1 48s½ 36w0 47w1 3.5 32.5 8.75
41. Helmrich,Gabriel 1670 1591 8s0 48w0 39s0 43w0 45s1 50w1 27w½ 47s1 29w0 3.5 31.0 8.75
42. Wölfert,Jürgen 1774 1507 9w0 33s1 15w0 28s0 43w1 29s1 10w0 31w0 35s0 3.0 41.5 11.50
43. Kiese,Joachim 1240 13w0 34s0 36w0 41s1 42s0 44w1 35s0 49w1 37s0 3.0 32.0 8.00
44. Unterweger,Josef 1546 19w0 38s1 9w0 33s0 47w0 43s0 51s1 39w0 50w1 3.0 30.5 6.00
45. Hülß,Angela 1345 15w0 30s0 33w0 32s0 41w0 + 37s0 51w1 49s1 3.0 29.0 4.50
46. Schweitzer,Paul 1706 6w0 32s0 37w1 47s½ 40w1 22s0 34w0 2.5 36.5 8.25
47. Fiedler,Ronald 1688 1512 18s0 20w0 50s1 46w½ 44s1 14w0 38s0 41w0 40s0 2.5 33.5 6.25
48. Fock,Amina 1587 1325 22w0 41s1 30w0 34s0 49w1 28s0 40w½ 29s0 51s0 2.5 32.0 6.75
49. Doering,Shawn 1237 1008 10w0 + 16s0 35w0 48s0 51w1 36s0 43s0 45w0 2.0 32.5 5.00
50. Walther,Lothar 1470 1161 25s0 29w0 47w0 51s1 36w0 41s0 + 37w0 44s0 2.0 29.0 3.50
51. Gmerek,Henning 1584 1329 26s0 40w0 31s0 50w0 + 49s0 44w0 45s0 48w1 2.0 25.0 4.50